Grafik – Szkoła tańca Art&DanceLab

Uwaga na zajęcia obowiązują zapisy

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

Sobota

Niedziela

09:00 : 09:55
Wzmacnianie/ Zdrowy kręgosłup Zuzanna D.
17:00 : 17:55
K Pop
Ogród Sztuk Rafael A.
18:00 : 18:55
Grupa Teatralna /14+ i dorośli/ Wioletta A.
18:30 : 19:25
Sexy Pupa Michalina S.
19:00 : 19:55
Dancehall Natalia M.
19:30 : 20:25
Step Michalina S.
20:00 : 21:15
Joga Joanna Z.M
09:30 : 10:25
Pilates Ola P.
17:00 : 17:55
Balet 5-9 lat Anastasiya B.
18:00 : 18:55
Modern Jazz Anastasiya B.
Pilates Aleksandra Z.
19:00 : 19:55
Latino Solo Adam M.
Tabata Ola Z.
20:00 : 20:55
High Heels Ola. Z.
21:00 : 21:55
Taniec Użytkowy Sandra G.
09:30 : 10:25
Wzmacnianie TBC Tomasz G
16:30 : 17:25
Dance Fitness/Salsation Gosia S.
17:00 : 17:55
Grupa Teatralna/ 7-12 lat/ Wioletta A.
17:30 : 18:25
Hip Hop/ 7-11 lat/ Valentins V.
18:00 : 20:00
High Heels Oliwia L. /grupa zamknieta/
18:30 : 19:25
Hip Hop /młodzież/Valentins V.
19:30 : 20:45
Joga Agnieszka B.
20:00 : 23:00
High Heels Oliwia L./gr. zamknięta /
09:00 : 09:55
TBC Wzmacnianie Aneta K.
17:00 : 17:55
K Pop
Pilates Aneta K.
18:00 : 18:55
Stretching/ Mobility Aneta K.
Ogród Sztuk Rafael A.
19:00 : 19:55
Belly Dance Katarzyna S.
Twerk Amelia K.
20:00 : 20:55
Czi Kung Mateusz W.
Bachata Solo Wiktoria S.
21:00 : 21:55
Kąpiel w dźwiękach Mateusz W.
Taniec Użytkowy Wiktoria S.
10:00 : 10:55
Zdrowy kręgosłup/Wzmacnianie Zuzanna D.
16:30 : 17:25
Dance Fitness Gosia S.
17:00 : 17:55
Balet/ 14+ i dorośli/ Zuzanna D.
18:00 : 18:55
Balet/ 14+ i dorośli/ Zuazanna D.
17:30 : 18:25
Hip Hop ( 7-11lat) Valentins
18:30 : 19:25
Flamenco początkujący /tech i choreo: fandango/ Agnieszka P.
19:00 : 19:55
Hip Hop / młodzież/ Valentins V.
19:30 : 20:25
Flamenco zaawansowani/choreo z mantonem/ Agnieszka P.
20:30 : 21:25
Flamenco zaawans. /choreo z dwoma wachlarzami/Agnieszka P.
09:15 : 10:30
Joga Agnieszka B.
11:00 : 11:55
Show Dance /5-8 lat/ Aneta B.
11:00 : 11:45
Umuzykalnianie /3-5 lat / Manuela S.
12:00 : 12:55
Show Dance /8-14 lat /grupa turniejowa Aneta B.
13:00 : 13:55
Modern Jazz Choreo Anastasiya B.
14:00 : 14:55
Stretching Intensywny Anastasiya B.
15:00 : 19:00
Grupa zamknięta
10:00 : 11:15
Jogoterapia Katarzyna F.
11:20 : 12:15
Joga dzieci i dorośli Katarzyna F.
11:30 : 12:25
Teatr /14+ i dorośli/ Wioletta A./start zajęć 3 marca/
17:30 : 18:25
Burleska Aneta B.
18:30 : 19:25
Aroma Stretching Aneta B.